Noteworthy synoptic observations for Monday, 2 March 2015 lo prepared 0201 EST, 03/03/15
Go to the archive for this page for last MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY.
Return to LATEST REPORT
Max Var Min Var Grs Min Rainfall Station Mth/ Date Time local Cloud amounts & types Wind Temp Dew Pt Rel Hum Pressure Weather Description Vis Comments
° C ° C ° C ° C ° C mm/ hr mm/ hr       Tot Cov Low Cloud(base m x 100) Mid High Dir °/ km/h ° C ° C % hPa/ 3hr tendency Pre- sent Past km  
Western Australia
001 North Kimberley
34.0 +0.5 23.0 +1.4 - 33/24 33/18 DOONGAN 0302 0900 - - - 230/04 26.9 21.4 72 1006.50.3 14.0 -
37.0 - 23.5 - - 26/24 - KALUMBURU 0302 0900 - - - - 230/05 29.1 24.2 75 1007.41.1 - - - -
002 East Kimberley
36.0 +0.5 20.1 -2.6 21 35/24 3/3 HALLS CREEK AIRPORT 0302 0900 3/E - 220/04 22.6 20.5 88 1008.00.4 25.0 EVAP PAN CLEANED 0820 - 0840. 1 BOTTLE FUNGICIDE A
- - - - - - 3/3 HALLS CREEK AIRPORT 0302 1200 25/NE 130/04 25.6 21.8 80 1005.22.7 30.0 -
003 West Kimberley
32.0 -3.4 26.0 +1.1 - 1/24 Tr/18 BIDYADANGA 0302 0900 - - - 270/05 31.7 24.4 65 1008.20.2 50.0 -
34.0 -1.4 - - - - - BIDYADANGA 0302 1500 - - - 230/05 32.0 24.5 65 1004.61.2 50.0 -
31.0 -3.0 26.1 +0.7 26 3/24 0.4/3 BROOME AIRPORT 0302 0900 6/NW - 160/11 29.9 26.0 80 1008.11.5 30.0 -
33.0 -1.0 - - - - - BROOME AIRPORT 0302 1500 6/NE 230/18 30.0 24.3 72 1004.32.2 30.0 -
- - - - - - - BROOME AIRPORT 0302 1800 20/NE 210/09 29.7 25.3 77 1004.4 40.0 -
- - - - - 9/6 9/3 FITZROY CROSSING AERO 0302 0300 - - - - 240/21 23.6 23.6 100 1005.31.5 - - - -
32.0 - 24.5 - - 25/24 0.4/3 WEST ROEBUCK 0302 0900 - - - - 180/11 30.2 - - - - - - -
006 West Gascoyne
35.0 +0.2 23.0 +3.0 - 26/24 26/18 MURCHISON 0302 0900 -/ - - 160/02 24.0 21.8 88 1008.0 30.0 lovely rain much needed up here
007 East Gascoyne
- - - - - - 29/3 MEEKATHARRA AIRPORT 0302 0000 - - - 160/31 18.9 18.9 100 1007.42.4 - - 5.0 -
31.0 -3.3 18.3 -3.1 18 35/24 - MEEKATHARRA AIRPORT 0302 0900 3/E - 060/17 21.5 17.5 78 1007.51.1 40.0 -
25.0 -9.3 - - - Tr/6 Tr/3 MEEKATHARRA AIRPORT 0302 1500 6/S - 130/09 23.9 19.3 75 1006.51.4 20.0 -
- - - - - - 9/3 MOUNT MAGNET AERO 0302 0000 - - - - 070/26 19.8 19.6 99 1007.71.0 - - - -
32.0 - 19.5 - - 32/24 - MOUNT MAGNET AERO 0302 0900 - - - - 120/15 21.5 17.9 80 1009.01.0 - - - -
31.0 - - - - 29/6 29/3 NEWMAN AERO 0302 1500 - - - - -/- 27.1 18.7 60 1003.11.6 - - - -
008 Central West
31.0 -1.6 19.0 +1.8 - 13/24 9/18 CARNAMAH 0302 0900 - - - 180/24 19.4 17.3 88 - 10.0 -
23.0 -9.6 - - - 0.1/6 0.1/6 CARNAMAH 0302 1500 - - - 130/34 21.9 17.3 75 - 20.0 -
- - - - - - 55/3 GERALDTON AIRPORT 0302 0000 - - - 120/17 21.4 21.3 99 1008.40.7 - - 7.0 -
- - - - - 58/18 3/3 GERALDTON AIRPORT 0302 0300 - - - 150/15 20.6 19.8 95 1007.80.6 - - - -
33.0 - 20.3 - 20 58/24 Tr/3 GERALDTON AIRPORT 0302 0900 3/SE - 170/21 23.4 20.5 84 1010.11.4 25.0 -
- - - - - - 24/3 MORAWA AIRPORT 0302 0000 - - - - 160/13 21.2 21.2 100 1008.00.1 - - - -
- - - - - 27/6 3/3 MORAWA AIRPORT 0302 0300 - - - - 070/17 21.4 21.4 100 1007.30.7 - - - -
34.0 - 20.7 - - 34/24 4/3 MORAWA AIRPORT 0302 0900 - - - - 160/24 20.1 20.1 100 1010.72.3 - - - -
34.0 +0.4 21.0 +2.7 - 87/24 79/18 MULLEWA 0302 0900 - - - 130/04 23.5 20.8 85 - 20.0 -
- - - - - - 13/3 NORTH ISLAND 0302 0000 - - - - 150/39 21.9 20.5 92 1008.7 - - - -
22.0 -8.8 - - - - - WONGAN HILLS 0302 1500 6/SE - - 130/28 22.0 17.2 74 1012.3 30.0 -
009 Lower West and Perth
28.0 - 17.2 - - 27/24 - GINGIN AERO 0302 0900 - - - - 120/28 20.9 14.8 68 1014.01.5 - - - -
010 Central Wheat Belt
31.0 +0.1 18.0 +1.8 - 38/24 6/18 BENCUBBIN 0302 0900 3/- - - 090/15 19.2 16.4 84 1013.4 40.0 -
27.0 - 14.5 - - 15/24 8/3 LAKE GRACE 0302 0900 - - - - 150/26 14.7 13.6 93 1016.31.9 - - - -
30.0 +0.0 18.0 +2.0 - 45/24 3/18 MERREDIN 0302 0900 - - - 130/04 19.9 17.3 85 - 20.0 -
23.0 -7.0 - - - - - MERREDIN 0302 1500 - - - 130/04 21.6 16.9 75 - 20.0 -
012 Goldfields
26.0 - 19.0 - - 22/24 22/18 BULGA DOWNS 0302 0900 2/E - - 110/04 19.0 18.2 95 1009.8 50.0 -
- - - - - - 8/3 LAVERTON AERO 0302 0600 - - - - 050/21 16.3 16.1 99 1010.20.5 - - - -
20.0 - 16.0 - - 25/24 - LEONORA AERO 0302 0900 - - - 140/18 17.4 16.1 92 1010.93.8 - - - -
25.0 -8.3 17.0 -1.3 - 41/24 35/18 YEELIRRIE 0302 0900 6/ - - Calm 19.0 19.0 100 1008.6 20.0 overcast & raining
23.0 -10.3 - - - Tr/6 Tr/6 YEELIRRIE 0302 1500 6/W - - 130/05 20.6 20.1 97 1007.4 20.0 Overcast intermittant drizzle
013 Interior
29.0 -5.0 18.0 -1.6 - 20/24 20/18 WILUNA 0302 0900 - - - 050/11 20.2 20.2 100 1007.61.0 25.0 /
24.0 -10.0 - - - 2/6 2/6 WILUNA 0302 1500 - - - 180/04 22.8 22.4 98 1005.71.3 25.0 /
Northern Territory
014 Northern Rivers
- - - - - 13/6 13/3 BATCHELOR AIRPORT 0302 2130 - - - - 260/02 23.9 23.0 95 1005.02.1 - - - -
31.0 -0.4 27.0 +1.6 - 1/24 1/24 BLACK POINT 0302 0930 1/W - 270/37 28.4 26.7 91 1006.51.4 20.0 -
- - - - - - 19/3 CAPE DON 0302 1230 - - - - 350/17 - - - 1006.50.6 - - - -
- - - - - 22/6 3/3 CAPE DON 0302 1530 - - - - 360/11 - - - 1004.22.3 - - - -
33.0 +1.1 25.0 +0.5 27 6/24 - DARWIN AIRPORT 0302 0930 3/SW 220/09 28.5 26.8 91 1006.62.0 30.0 -
30.0 -1.9 - - - 12/6 12/3 DARWIN AIRPORT 0302 1530 1/W - 290/15 26.1 24.8 93 1003.72.2 25.0 -
- - - - - - 19/3 DARWIN AIRPORT 0302 1830 6/W - 360/04 24.6 23.7 95 1003.40.3 5.0 -
- - - - - 33/12 1/3 DARWIN AIRPORT 0302 2130 3/SW 130/13 24.9 24.0 95 1005.31.9 9.0 -
34.8 +0.9 - - - - 38/3 DOUGLAS RIVER 0302 0030 - - - - Calm 23.8 23.2 96 1007.1 - - - -
- - - - - 38/6 - DOUGLAS RIVER 0302 0330 - - - - Calm 23.6 23.3 98 1005.02.1 - - - -
35.0 +1.1 23.0 +0.2 - 38/24 - DOUGLAS RIVER 0302 0930 - - - - 080/05 26.8 24.6 88 1006.91.5 - - - -
- - - - - 24/6 24/3 DOUGLAS RIVER 0302 2130 - - - - 250/09 24.2 23.8 98 1005.94.4 - - - -
37.0 - 25.0 - - 9/24 9/3 LAJAMANU AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - - 280/09 28.6 23.3 73 1006.21.9 - - - -
- - - - - - 9/21 MANGO FARM 0302 0630 -/ - Calm 25.0 24.9 99 1005.30.4 40.0 -
30.9 - - - - - 45/3 MANINGRIDA AIRPORT 0302 0030 - - - 200/11 24.0 24.0 100 1006.11.6 - - 3.5 -
- - - - - 67/6 22/3 MANINGRIDA AIRPORT 0302 0330 - - - 290/11 23.6 23.6 100 1004.61.5 - - 2.5 -
- - - - - - 31/3 MANINGRIDA AIRPORT 0302 0630 - - - 260/11 22.9 22.9 100 1004.40.2 - - - -
31.0 - 23.0 - - 105/24 6/3 MANINGRIDA AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - 350/11 23.7 23.7 100 1006.42.0 - - 7.0 -
- - - - - 18/6 15/3 MIDDLE POINT 0302 2130 - - - - 230/04 24.3 23.1 93 1005.12.3 - - - -
30.8 - - - - - 15/3 MILINGIMBI AIRPORT 0302 0030 - - - - 290/09 24.6 23.9 96 1006.1 - - - -
- - - - - 78/18 4/3 MILINGIMBI AIRPORT 0302 0330 - - - - 270/15 24.5 23.8 96 1003.82.3 - - - -
- - - - - - 9/3 MILINGIMBI AIRPORT 0302 0630 - - - - 260/13 23.9 23.0 95 1004.40.6 - - - -
31.0 - 23.0 - - 90/24 3/3 MILINGIMBI AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - - 270/11 24.2 23.2 94 1006.31.9 - - - -
- - - - - 13/6 13/3 MURGANELLA AIRSTRIP 0302 0330 - - - - 210/05 24.7 24.7 100 1005.80.9 - - - -
- - - - - - 30/3 NOONAMAH AIRSTRIP 0302 1830 - - - - 310/11 24.7 24.4 98 1002.40.5 - - - -
- - - - - 41/6 11/3 NOONAMAH AIRSTRIP 0302 2130 - - - - 180/02 24.4 24.2 99 1004.82.4 - - - -
- - - - - 8/6 8/3 OENPELLI AIRPORT 0302 0330 - - - - 240/02 24.1 - - 1005.51.2 - - - -
33.0 +1.2 24.0 +0.1 - 48/24 - PIRLANGIMPI AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - - Calm 28.6 26.6 89 1006.71.6 - - - -
- - 24.0 +0.1 - - 9/3 PIRLANGIMPI AIRPORT 0302 1230 - - - - 230/08 24.7 23.5 93 1007.30.6 - - - -
- - - - - - 11/3 POINT STUART 0302 1830 - - - - 310/11 24.9 24.9 100 1002.80.0 - - - -
33.0 - 24.0 - - 41/24 - PORT KEATS AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - - 170/09 29.2 26.6 86 1006.42.0 - - - -
35.4 +1.2 - - - - 14/3 TINDAL RAAF 0302 0030 - - - 200/05 25.3 24.3 94 1007.52.1 - - - -
- - - - - 16/6 11/3 WARRUWI AIRPORT 0302 0330 - - - - 220/18 24.1 22.9 93 1006.40.1 - - - -
- - - - - - 13/3 WARRUWI AIRPORT 0302 0630 - - - - 200/08 24.2 23.7 97 1004.71.7 - - - -
32.0 +0.6 22.0 -3.1 - 37/24 0.6/3 WARRUWI AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - - 260/13 26.0 24.0 89 1007.02.3 - - - -
015 Northern Plateau--Barkly/Alice Spgs
37.0 +2.8 27.0 +8.2 - - - YULARA AIRPORT 0302 0930 - - - 080/28 29.7 9.3 28 1008.51.4 - - - -
- - 27.6 +8.8 - - - YULARA AIRPORT 0302 1230 - - - 040/22 36.6 11.4 22 1007.41.0 - - - -
Queensland
027 North Peninsula
- - - - - 8/12 8/3 WEIPA AERO 0302 2100 - - - 200/02 24.8 23.7 94 1006.82.5 - - 9.0 -
029 Lower Carpentaria (Gulf Country)
33.0 - 25.0 - - 27/24 - MORNINGTON ISLAND AIRPORT 0302 0900 - - - - 360/17 30.9 25.0 71 1007.41.1 - - - -
030 Upper Carpentaria (Nthn Goldfields)
39.0 +4.2 26.0 +5.4 - 0.4/24 0.4/18 RICHMOND POST OFFICE 0302 0900 15/- - 310/04 30.6 22.6 62 1008.02.0 40.0 -
036 Central Lowlands
- - - - - - 16/15 BARCALDINE POST OFFICE 0302 0600 -/NE - 360/04 25.2 21.8 81 - 50.0 -
40.0 +6.8 23.0 +2.2 - 16/24 - BARCALDINE POST OFFICE 0302 0900 - - - 360/04 30.9 22.2 60 - 50.0 -
43.0 +8.8 28.0 +7.7 - - - ISISFORD POST OFFICE 0302 0900 - - - 360/09 32.8 21.8 53 - 50.0 -
43.3 +8.7 - - - - - LONGREACH AERO 0302 0000 - - - - 360/31 30.1 19.5 53 1005.31.3 - - - -
43.0 +8.4 26.0 +5.7 24 - - LONGREACH AERO 0302 0900 25/- - 360/18 31.7 20.2 51 1008.11.5 40.0 -
038 Lower Western (Channel Country)
44.0 +8.7 29.0 +7.4 27 - - BOULIA AIRPORT 0302 0900 -/ - 160/17 33.5 8.8 22 1005.70.9 50.0 -
44.0 +8.7 - - - - - BOULIA AIRPORT 0302 1500 -/- - 130/13 43.2 7.2 12 1002.42.7 50.0 -
044 Warrego
41.0 +9.0 25.0 +6.8 - - - BOLLON MARY ST 0302 0900 - - - 110/02 31.1 21.0 55 1010.21.5 40.0 -
40.0 +8.0 - - - - - BOLLON MARY ST 0302 1500 - - - 160/02 39.6 11.2 18 1006.42.7 35.0 -
40.4 +8.4 - - - - - CHARLEVILLE AERO 0302 0000 - - - - 010/05 27.9 9.4 31 1005.90.9 - - - -
40.0 +8.0 26.0 +7.3 23 - - CHARLEVILLE AERO 0302 0900 - - - 030/11 31.8 18.6 46 1009.41.9 30.0 -
41.0 +9.0 - - - - - CHARLEVILLE AERO 0302 1500 25/W - - 170/13 39.9 10.9 18 1005.12.7 30.0 -
42.0 +9.7 27.0 +8.2 - - - CUNNAMULLA POST OFFICE 0302 0900 - - - 070/13 31.6 21.7 56 1009.51.9 30.0 -
41.0 +8.7 - - - - - CUNNAMULLA POST OFFICE 0302 1500 15/S - - 020/08 39.7 15.7 25 1005.62.4 30.0 -
New South Wales
048 Upper Western - Upper Darling
41.0 +8.7 23.0 +5.7 - - - BREWARRINA HOSPITAL 0302 0900 - - - 090/08 26.8 20.9 70 - 50.0 -
39.0 - 23.0 - - - - LIGHTNING RIDGE VISITORS INFORM 0302 0900 - - - 090/08 26.5 19.6 66 - 40.0 -
051 Central Western Plains - north
40.0 +9.6 19.0 +2.7 - - - NYNGAN AIRPORT 0302 0900 - - - 130/15 23.5 15.2 60 - 50.0 -
38.0 +8.9 - - - - - TRANGIE RESEARCH STATION AWS 0302 0000 - - - - 190/09 21.8 5.3 34 1010.9 - - - -
38.0 +8.9 19.0 +3.4 - 3/24 - TRANGIE RESEARCH STATION AWS 0302 0900 - - - - 090/24 22.0 13.6 59 1013.91.5 - - - -
055 Northwest Slopes - south
35.0 +5.7 17.0 +3.6 - 14/24 14/24 QUIRINDI POST OFFICE 0302 0900 - - - Calm 23.2 14.5 58 - 50.0 -
27.0 +2.2 15.0 +5.3 - 4/24 2/18 WOOLBROOK (DANGLEMAH ROAD) 0302 0900 - - - 050/11 19.0 14.9 77 - 35.0 regional observer VER:03.2 SWV:3.3.1
056 Northern Tablelands - west
24.0 +0.9 14.0 +2.6 10 0.8/24 0.8/24 GLEN INNES AG RESEARCH STN 0302 0900 - - - 090/09 19.5 15.5 78 - 50.0 -
058 Northern Rivers
- - - - - - 0.6/3 LISMORE AIRPORT AWS 0302 0600 - - - 220/18 22.5 22.3 99 1011.91.7 - - - -
- - - - - - - LISMORE AIRPORT AWS 0302 1800 - - - 170/21 22.6 21.2 92 1014.00.9 - - - -
059 Mid North Coast
31.5 - - - - - - COFFS HARBOUR AIRPORT COMPARISO 0302 0000 - - - 240/08 23.5 21.8 90 1011.52.5 - - - -
- - - - - - - COFFS HARBOUR AIRPORT COMPARISO 0302 0300 - - - 210/30 22.7 20.4 87 1012.20.7 - - - -
- - - - - 3/6 2/3 COFFS HARBOUR AIRPORT COMPARISO 0302 2100 - - - 240/18 20.9 20.1 95 1017.01.9 - - 9.0 -
27.0 - 17.0 - - 14/24 13/18 DORRIGO (OLD CORAMBA RD) 0302 0900 -/ - - 180/11 17.5 17.5 100 - 0.1 -
060 Manning
34.0 - 20.0 - - 37/24 - TAREE AIRPORT AWS 0302 0900 - - - 220/13 21.3 18.7 85 1016.51.9 - - - -
32.0 +5.3 20.0 +4.4 20 47/24 46/18 YARRAS (MOUNT SEAVIEW) 0302 0900 3/SE - - Calm 20.9 19.5 92 - 10.0 -
23.0 -3.7 - - - 0.8/6 0.8/6 YARRAS (MOUNT SEAVIEW) 0302 1500 6/SE - - 130/09 23.3 21.3 89 - 20.0 -
061 Hunter
36.1 +8.9 - - - - 0.2/3 CESSNOCK AIRPORT AWS 0302 0000 - - - - 180/24 20.0 15.6 76 1015.03.5 - - - -
36.0 +8.8 19.0 +4.8 - 6/24 - CESSNOCK AIRPORT AWS 0302 0900 - - - - 200/15 21.1 13.5 62 1017.51.6 - - - -
- - - - - - - LOSTOCK DAM 0302 0900 10/SE - Calm 18.2 17.2 94 - 10.0 W/S NOT READ ON WEEKEND. READ TODAY AT 0855hrs.
34.0 +6.1 17.0 +4.3 - 11/24 11/18 MURRURUNDI POST OFFICE 0302 0900 6/SE - - 160/04 18.8 14.6 77 - 30.0 -
29.0 +3.0 19.0 +2.4 - 46/24 46/18 NELSON BAY (NELSON HEAD) 0302 0900 - - - 130/11 22.5 15.9 66 - 18.0 -
33.5 +8.8 - - - - 0.6/3 NEWCASTLE NOBBYS SIGNAL STATION 0302 0000 - - - - 190/46 21.8 18.2 80 - - - - -
33.0 +8.3 21.0 +2.8 - 7/24 - NEWCASTLE NOBBYS SIGNAL STATION 0302 0900 - - - - 210/26 20.7 16.1 75 - - - - -
- - - - - 6/18 6/18 NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY 0302 0900 - - - 230/04 21.6 16.3 72 - 5.0 Thunderstorm approx. 6.00pm .with heavy rain.
37.5 +10.7 - - - - 4/3 PATERSON (TOCAL AWS) 0302 0000 - - - - 200/15 20.3 17.9 86 - - - - -
37.0 +10.2 19.0 +3.4 - 6/24 - PATERSON (TOCAL AWS) 0302 0900 - - - - 210/09 22.2 15.9 68 - - - - -
37.8 +11.7 - - - - 0.4/3 WILLIAMTOWN RAAF 0302 0000 - - - 180/35 21.8 17.8 78 1015.13.2 - - - -
38.0 +11.9 20.0 +3.7 18 9/24 - WILLIAMTOWN RAAF 0302 0900 6/S - - 180/24 21.8 16.5 72 1017.51.8 20.0 -
063 Central Tablelands - south
30.0 +9.9 11.0 -0.4 - 14/24 14/18 KATOOMBA (MURRI ST) 0302 0900 0/N - - Calm 11.8 10.0 89 - 2.0 -
30.0 - 12.0 - - 12/24 12/18 LITHGOW (COOERWULL) 0302 0900 - - - 130/11 13.4 11.4 88 - 5.0 50000
35.0 - 16.0 - - 1/24 1/18 SPRINGWOOD (VALLEY HEIGHTS) 0302 0900 3/ - - Calm 17.8 12.9 73 - 10.0 -
066 Sydney Metropolitan - east
36.9 +10.7 - - - - - BANKSTOWN AIRPORT AWS 0302 0000 - - - 160/18 21.0 12.2 57 1017.22.6 - - - -
37.0 +10.8 17.0 +0.8 - 2/24 - BANKSTOWN AIRPORT AWS 0302 0900 - - - 210/11 18.8 11.4 62 1019.11.7 - - - -
36.0 +9.8 16.0 +0.2 16 2/24 2/18 PARRAMATTA NORTH (MASONS DRIVE) 0302 0900 3/NE - 110/05 19.3 13.5 69 - 20.0 -
36.4 +11.7 - - - - - SYDNEY (OBSERVATORY HILL) 0302 0000 - - - - -/- 21.4 12.8 58 1016.82.6 - - - -
36.0 +11.3 18.0 +0.5 - 11/24 - SYDNEY (OBSERVATORY HILL) 0302 0900 - - - - -/- 20.1 14.5 70 1018.71.5 - - - -
37.9 +12.7 - - - - - SYDNEY AIRPORT AMO 0302 0000 6/S - - 170/43 21.6 13.4 60 1016.82.9 18.0 -
38.0 +12.8 19.0 +1.7 17 11/24 - SYDNEY AIRPORT AMO 0302 0900 6/SE - - 200/30 20.2 14.5 70 1018.71.7 20.0 -
- - - - - - - WATTAMOLLA AWS 0302 0000 - - - - 170/67 - - - - - - - -
067 Sydney Metropolitan - west
37.0 +10.9 16.0 -0.1 - 0.2/24 0.2/24 PROSPECT RESERVOIR 0302 0900 - - - 230/05 18.5 13.2 71 - 10.0 -
070 Southern Tablelands-Goulburn/Monaro
32.0 +8.1 9.0 -2.1 4 Tr/24 - GOULBURN TAFE 0302 0900 - - - 110/13 13.2 7.9 70 - 30.0 -
31.0 +8.6 7.0 -2.8 - - - TARALGA POST OFFICE 0302 0900 3/E - - 090/28 13.0 9.2 78 - 16.0 50000
Victoria
090 West Coast
- - 3.8 -8.0 - - - PORTLAND (CASHMORE AIRPORT) 0302 1200 - - - 360/13 18.9 9.1 53 1017.11.0 - - - -