Noteworthy synoptic observations for Friday, 29 March 2019 lo prepared 0516 EST, 30/03/19
Go to the archive for this page for last MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY.
Return to LATEST REPORT
Max Var Min Var Grs Min Rainfall Station Mth/ Date Time local Cloud amounts & types Wind Temp Dew Pt Rel Hum Pressure Weather Description Vis Comments
° C ° C ° C ° C ° C mm/ hr mm/ hr       Tot Cov Low Cloud(base m x 100) Mid High Dir °/ km/h ° C ° C % hPa/ 3hr tendency Pre- sent Past km  
Western Australia
007 East Gascoyne
- - - - - - 1/3 PARABURDOO AERO 0329 0000 - - - 040/24 26.4 24.2 88 1008.60.1 - - - -
009 Lower West and Perth
24.0 -3.3 3.0 -8.6 - - - JARRAHWOOD 0329 0900 - - - 130/04 15.5 8.7 64 - 25.0 -
011 Eucla
37.0 +12.0 17.2 +1.3 16 0.2/24 - EUCLA 0329 0900 1/S - - 210/17 19.3 10.6 57 1020.42.2 20.0 -
013 Interior
41.0 +7.1 22.0 +2.0 - 0.5/24 0.5/24 CARNEGIE 0329 0900 - - - 130/34 23.5 11.2 46 1014.7 25.0 -
Northern Territory
014 Northern Rivers
32.9 - - - - - 11/3 DUM IN MIRRIE AIRSTRIP 0329 0030 - - - - 120/08 23.8 23.1 96 1009.01.3 - - - -
- - - - - 15/6 4/3 DUM IN MIRRIE AIRSTRIP 0329 0330 - - - - 230/04 24.2 23.5 96 1006.32.7 - - - -
- - - - - - - MANINGRIDA AIRPORT 0329 0330 - - - 270/08 26.8 24.5 87 1006.31.1 - - - -
South Australia
018 Western Agricultural
- - - - - - - NEPTUNE ISLAND 0329 1100 - - - - 260/63 16.4 - - 1009.8 - - - -
- - - - - - - NEPTUNE ISLAND 0329 1200 - - - - 240/65 14.8 - - 1010.6 - - - -
- - - - - - - NEPTUNE ISLAND 0329 1600 - - - - 240/65 15.2 - - 1011.6 - - - -
35.0 +8.4 - - - - - NULLARBOR 0329 0030 - - - 210/31 20.8 18.9 89 1013.13.0 - - - -
35.0 +8.4 16.0 +2.1 - - - NULLARBOR 0329 0930 - - - 200/28 18.0 9.4 57 1017.92.9 - - - -
023 Adelaide plains and Mt Lofty Ranges
21.0 -5.0 - - - - - ADELAIDE (WEST TERRACE / NGAYIR 0329 1530 - - - 230/28 15.9 10.0 68 1010.40.7 - - - -
026 Lower Southeast
- - 10.5 +0.1 - - 0.2/3 MOUNT GAMBIER AERO 0329 1230 - - - 280/28 13.0 11.6 91 1005.31.6 - - - -
19.0 -4.0 - - - 3/6 2/3 MOUNT GAMBIER AERO 0329 1530 - - - 250/35 11.8 10.7 93 1006.81.5 - - - -
Queensland
027 North Peninsula
- - - - - 16/6 16/3 SCHERGER RAAF 0329 0300 - - - 210/04 24.8 23.9 95 1007.01.4 - - - -
32.0 +0.3 - - - - - WEIPA AERO 0329 1500 - - - 290/08 30.3 25.6 76 1004.82.5 - - - -
- - - - - - 1/3 WEIPA AERO 0329 1800 - - - 070/08 26.7 24.9 90 1006.01.2 - - - -
028 South Peninsula
32.0 - - - - 1/6 0.6/3 LOCKHART RIVER AIRPORT 0329 1500 - - - 080/21 28.8 26.0 85 1005.02.6 - - - -
030 Upper Carpentaria (Nthn Goldfields)
- - - - - - 4/3 RICHMOND AIRPORT 0329 1800 - - - 120/13 27.5 24.1 82 1004.81.0 - - - -
031 North Coast - Barron
31.0 +0.5 - - - - 2/3 CAIRNS AERO 0329 0000 - - - Calm 25.8 24.9 95 1008.60.6 - - - -
- - - - - 10/6 9/3 CAIRNS AERO 0329 0300 - - - 280/11 25.6 24.9 96 1006.32.3 - - - -
31.9 - - - - - 16/3 CAIRNS RACECOURSE 0329 0000 - - - Calm 25.5 24.8 96 - - - - -
- - - - - 22/6 6/3 CAIRNS RACECOURSE 0329 0300 - - - 340/09 25.5 25.0 97 - - - - -
- - - - - - 19/3 COOKTOWN AIRPORT 0329 0600 - - - 280/13 24.2 23.5 96 1007.50.4 - - - -
32.8 +1.9 - - - - 66/3 LOW ISLES LIGHTHOUSE 0329 0000 - - - - 170/17 25.3 25.3 100 1008.40.9 - - - -
- - - - - 81/6 15/3 LOW ISLES LIGHTHOUSE 0329 0300 - - - - 300/24 25.9 25.9 100 1007.01.4 - - - -
- - - - - - 9/3 LOW ISLES LIGHTHOUSE 0329 0600 - - - - 260/13 25.3 24.6 96 1005.91.1 - - - -
33.0 +2.1 24.0 -1.1 - 94/24 0.4/3 LOW ISLES LIGHTHOUSE 0329 0900 - - - - 310/17 25.8 24.2 91 1010.24.3 - - - -
30.0 +2.0 21.0 +1.5 20 54/24 54/24 WALKAMIN RESEARCH STATION 0329 0900 - - - Calm 23.8 22.2 91 - 40.0 -
032 North Coast - Herbert
28.0 -2.7 24.0 +2.2 - 175/24 175/24 CARDWELL MARINE PDE 0329 0900 -/- - 130/05 26.0 24.6 92 1010.62.9 4.0 -
- - - - - - 77/21 INNISFAIL 0329 0600 3/NE - 180/04 24.5 23.9 96 - 10.0 -
31.0 +1.2 23.0 +1.0 - 77/24 0.2/3 INNISFAIL 0329 0900 1/SE - 180/04 25.4 24.5 95 - 10.0 -
32.3 - - - - - 16/3 INNISFAIL AERODROME 0329 0000 - - - 020/11 25.0 24.7 98 1007.10.9 - - - -
- - - - - 18/6 2/3 INNISFAIL AERODROME 0329 0300 - - - 310/09 24.4 24.1 98 1005.81.3 - - - -
- - - - - 20/6 20/3 LUCINDA POINT 0329 0300 - - - - 020/28 26.6 - - 1006.60.6 - - - -
- - - - - - 19/3 LUCINDA POINT 0329 0600 - - - - 350/30 25.0 - - 1007.30.7 - - - -
29.0 -0.6 24.0 -0.6 - 61/24 22/3 LUCINDA POINT 0329 0900 - - - - 120/08 24.0 - - 1010.33.0 - - - -
27.3 - - - - - 10/3 MOUNT STUART (DEFENCE) 0329 0000 - - - - 060/18 23.6 23.6 100 - - - - -
- - - - - 16/6 6/3 MOUNT STUART (DEFENCE) 0329 0300 - - - - 080/09 23.5 23.5 100 - - - - -
- - - - - - 22/3 MOUNT STUART (DEFENCE) 0329 0600 - - - - 270/09 22.0 22.0 100 - - - - -
27.0 - 22.0 - - 41/24 2/3 MOUNT STUART (DEFENCE) 0329 0900 - - - - 350/09 22.4 22.4 100 - - - - -
27.5 -3.1 - - - - 36/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 0000 - - - 100/22 24.3 23.3 94 1008.7 - - - -
- - - - - 42/6 6/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 0300 - - - 060/22 24.1 23.7 98 1007.80.9 - - 3.0 -
- - - - - - 30/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 0600 - - - 220/11 23.4 22.7 96 1008.50.7 - - - -
27.0 -3.6 23.0 +0.2 - 95/24 9/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 0900 - - - 260/09 23.9 23.3 96 1011.02.5 - - - -
- - 22.8 +0.0 - - 13/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 1200 - - - Calm 24.0 23.3 96 1009.91.1 - - 5.0 -
27.0 -3.6 - - - 17/6 4/3 TOWNSVILLE AERO 0329 1500 - - - Calm 26.5 23.3 83 1007.12.8 - - - -
033 Central Coast - east
29.0 -1.8 23.0 +1.6 - 25/24 2/3 AYR DPI RESEARCH STN 0329 0900 - - - - 190/09 24.2 21.3 84 - - - - -
29.0 - 24.0 - - 52/24 - HAMILTON ISLAND AIRPORT 0329 0900 - - - 050/13 28.5 24.9 81 1010.62.0 - - - -
29.0 +0.0 24.0 +2.2 - 10/24 8/3 MACKAY AERO 0329 0900 - - - 090/21 25.0 23.1 89 1011.01.4 - - - -
28.0 -0.5 23.0 +0.8 - 17/24 12/3 MACKAY M.O 0329 0900 - - - - 340/15 24.5 23.8 96 1011.01.6 - - - -
- - 23.4 +1.2 - - 8/3 MACKAY M.O 0329 1200 - - - - 010/08 25.7 24.5 93 1010.20.8 - - - -
28.0 - 23.0 - - 12/24 10/3 OORALEA RACECOURSE (MACKAY TURF 0329 0900 - - - - 210/02 24.8 23.8 94 - - - - -
26.0 - 23.0 - - 31/24 12/3 SAMUEL HILL AERO 0329 0900 - - - 100/13 23.8 23.1 96 1012.01.3 - - 2.0 -
- - - - - - 29/3 WOOLSHED 0329 0600 - - - - 080/05 20.7 20.5 99 1008.10.9 - - - -
26.0 - 20.0 - - 59/24 12/3 WOOLSHED 0329 0900 - - - - 040/11 20.8 20.6 99 1010.11.9 - - - -
28.0 - 24.0 - - 27/24 3/3 YEPPOON THE ESPLANADE 0329 0900 - - - - 080/18 24.9 23.5 92 1012.41.5 - - - -
035 Central Highlands
24.5 -8.6 - - - - 2/3 EMERALD AIRPORT 0329 0000 - - - 130/18 22.5 22.5 100 1011.20.5 - - - -
25.0 -8.1 21.0 +0.6 - 10/24 - EMERALD AIRPORT 0329 0900 - - - 080/18 23.3 21.9 92 1011.81.4 - - - -
24.0 -8.4 21.0 +3.5 17 8/24 8/24 TAMBO POST OFFICE 0329 0900 - - - 050/18 23.0 19.9 83 1009.60.7 50.0 -
036 Central Lowlands
25.0 -8.2 22.0 +1.2 - 2/24 1/18 BARCALDINE POST OFFICE 0329 0900 15/ - - 130/17 25.0 22.0 83 - 50.0 Full cloud coverage with precipitation in the dist
24.0 -10.2 21.0 +0.7 - 12/24 12/24 ISISFORD POST OFFICE 0329 0900 -/N - - 050/13 23.6 22.7 95 - 10.0 -
24.4 -10.2 - - - - - LONGREACH AERO 0329 0000 - - - 090/15 23.0 21.8 93 1008.3 - - - -
26.0 -8.6 23.0 +2.7 - 6/24 - LONGREACH AERO 0329 0900 - - - 040/30 25.8 22.9 84 1008.41.2 - - - -
- - - - - - 9/3 LONGREACH AERO 0329 1800 - - - 090/13 26.9 23.8 83 1005.21.0 - - - -
037 Upper Western (Northwest)
26.0 -9.1 - - - - - CAMOOWEAL TOWNSHIP 0329 0000 - - - - 190/11 21.4 20.2 93 1009.0 - - - -
26.0 -9.1 19.0 -2.7 - 0.2/24 - CAMOOWEAL TOWNSHIP 0329 0900 - - - - 200/15 21.0 20.5 97 1009.21.9 - - - -
26.2 - - - - - 0.4/3 TREPELL AIRPORT 0329 0000 - - - 210/13 22.4 20.9 91 1008.10.1 - - 5.0 -
28.1 - - - - - 15/3 WINTON AIRPORT 0329 0000 - - - - 060/11 24.8 24.8 100 1006.30.1 - - - -
- - - - - 15/6 - WINTON AIRPORT 0329 0300 - - - - 010/11 24.4 24.4 100 1005.21.1 - - - -
28.0 - 23.0 - - 33/24 - WINTON AIRPORT 0329 0900 - - - - 010/17 25.7 24.7 94 1007.71.4 - - - -
038 Lower Western (Channel Country)
27.0 -8.3 20.0 -1.6 22 - - BOULIA AIRPORT 0329 0900 - - - 200/- 22.5 22.0 97 1009.01.8 0.9 -
040 South Coast Moreton & Brisbane
- - - - - - - AMBERLEY AMO 0329 0300 - - - 150/08 19.3 17.3 88 1013.71.3 - - - -
29.0 - - - - 13/6 13/3 HERVEY BAY AIRPORT 0329 1500 - - - 150/11 23.7 22.1 91 1010.71.1 - - 6.0 -
25.0 - - - - 2/6 2/3 KINGAROY AIRPORT 0329 1500 - - - 030/17 21.0 20.0 94 1010.71.6 - - 9.0 -
26.0 -3.2 21.0 +1.7 - 16/24 10/3 MARYBOROUGH 0329 0900 - - - 350/09 23.2 22.7 97 1013.90.9 - - 3.1 -
25.0 - 20.0 - - 52/24 2/3 NAMBOUR DAFF - HILLSIDE 0329 0900 - - - - 340/04 23.3 22.1 93 1014.60.8 - - - -
25.0 - - - - - 7/3 SUNSHINE COAST AIRPORT 0329 0000 - - - 180/18 21.9 20.7 93 1014.11.1 - - 8.0 -
25.0 - 20.0 - - 34/24 2/3 SUNSHINE COAST AIRPORT 0329 0900 - - - 060/15 23.9 22.0 89 1014.20.8 - - 4.5 -
042 Darling Downs - west
- - - - - 18/12 17/3 MILES CONSTANCE STREET 0329 2100 - - - - 080/13 21.8 20.7 93 1010.30.9 - - - -
043 Maranoa
- - - - - - 8/3 ROMA AIRPORT 0329 1800 - - - 070/08 22.0 20.5 91 1008.50.1 - - 8.0 -
044 Warrego
23.0 -9.0 - - - 12/6 5/3 CHARLEVILLE AERO 0329 1500 - - - 040/11 22.6 20.9 90 1006.12.8 - - - -
- - - - - 12/6 10/3 CHARLEVILLE AERO 0329 2100 - - - 240/15 22.2 20.5 90 1007.02.2 - - 4.0 -
New South Wales
048 Upper Western - Upper Darling
- - - - - 15/6 15/3 NOONA 0329 2100 - - - - -/- 19.9 19.2 96 - - - - -
049 Lower Western - Southwest Plains
- - - - - 15/6 15/3 EUABALONG (MOUNT HOPE) 0329 2100 - - - - -/- 18.9 - - - - - - -
050 Central Western Plains - south
- - - - - 19/6 19/3 WEST WYALONG AIRPORT AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 160/04 17.6 16.6 94 1007.61.6 - - - -
059 Mid North Coast
- - - - - 1/6 1/3 COFFS HARBOUR AIRPORT 0329 2100 - - - 020/24 22.5 20.4 88 1013.30.9 - - 8.0 -
065 Central Western Slopes - south
- - - - - 5/6 5/3 DUBBO AIRPORT AWS 0329 2100 - - - 210/13 19.3 18.0 92 1008.61.3 - - - -
069 South Coast
- - - - - 12/6 12/3 GREEN CAPE AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 320/13 17.4 16.6 95 1007.52.1 - - - -
- - - - - 13/6 13/3 MERIMBULA AIRPORT AWS 0329 2100 - - - - Calm 16.9 15.6 92 1008.12.2 - - 7.0 -
070 Southern Tablelands-Goulburn/Monaro
- - - - - - 8/3 BOMBALA AWS 0329 1800 - - - - 340/22 13.8 13.0 95 1008.01.3 - - - -
- - - - - 19/6 10/3 BOMBALA AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 350/18 13.2 12.1 93 1006.61.3 - - - -
- - 12.2 - - - 4/3 CANBERRA AIRPORT 0329 1200 - - - 070/08 17.1 15.8 92 1013.21.0 - - - -
- - - - - 9/6 9/3 CANBERRA AIRPORT 0329 2100 - - - 260/30 15.3 14.2 93 1009.92.7 - - 1.5 -
- - - - - 19/6 19/3 COOMA AIRPORT AWS 0329 2100 - - - 010/09 12.8 12.2 96 1008.21.8 - - - -
- - - - - 27/6 27/3 MOUNT GININI AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 240/18 8.1 8.0 99 - - - - -
- - - - - 14/6 14/3 TUGGERANONG (ISABELLA PLAINS) A 0329 2100 - - - - 260/09 14.9 14.7 99 1009.22.4 - - - -
071 Southern Tablelands-Snowy Mountains
- - - - - - 17/3 PERISHER VALLEY AWS 0329 1800 - - - - 280/22 9.0 7.9 93 - - - - -
- - - - - 39/6 21/3 PERISHER VALLEY AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 360/09 8.2 4.0 75 - - - - -
- - - - - - - THREDBO AWS 0329 0100 - - - - 330/63 9.5 8.7 95 1011.1 - - - -
- - - - - - 26/3 THREDBO AWS 0329 1800 - - - - 320/39 7.7 7.4 98 - - - - -
- - - - - 40/6 14/3 THREDBO AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 330/61 6.5 5.0 90 - - - - -
072 Southwest Slopes - south
- - - - - 30/6 30/3 CABRAMURRA SMHEA AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 280/28 9.0 9.0 100 - - - - -
- - - - - - 34/3 KHANCOBAN AWS 0329 1800 - - - - 030/08 15.6 15.6 100 1008.73.0 - - - -
- - - - - 45/6 11/3 KHANCOBAN AWS 0329 2100 - - - - 190/18 15.6 15.4 99 1006.81.8 - - - -
- - - - - - 21/3 WAGGA WAGGA AMO 0329 1800 - - - 230/24 17.4 17.2 99 1006.51.1 - - - -
- - - - - 26/6 5/3 WAGGA WAGGA AMO 0329 2100 - - - 080/17 17.3 16.3 94 1005.11.4 - - - -
073 Southwest Slopes - north
- - - - - 14/6 14/3 TEMORA AIRPORT 0329 2100 - - - - 070/18 17.2 16.9 98 1007.7 - - - -
- - - - - 17/6 17/3 YOUNG AIRPORT 0329 2100 - - - 200/21 16.3 16.3 100 1008.01.8 - - 4.0 -
074 Riverina - east
32.0 - - - - 14/6 14/3 DENILIQUIN AIRPORT AWS 0329 1500 - - - - 010/35 22.6 14.7 61 1004.82.4 - - - -
- - - - - - 8/3 KAPOOKA (DEFENCE) 0329 1800 - - - - 210/17 17.5 15.7 89 - - - - -
- - - - - 16/6 8/3 KAPOOKA (DEFENCE) 0329 2100 - - - - 080/24 17.7 15.9 89 - - - - -
- - - - - - 3/3 NARRANDERA AIRPORT AWS 0329 1800 - - - 300/28 18.8 15.3 80 1007.11.9 - - 5.0 -
075 Riverina - west
- - - - - - 26/3 GRIFFITH AIRPORT AWS 0329 1800 - - - 010/05 17.4 17.4 100 1006.0 - - - -
- - - - - 26/6 - GRIFFITH AIRPORT AWS 0329 2100 - - - 340/13 20.2 18.0 87 1005.40.6 - - - -
31.0 +1.9 18.0 +2.9 - 0.4/24 0.4/24 HILLSTON AIRPORT 0329 0900 -/ - - 020/11 21.0 15.1 69 - 20.0 thunder and lightening at time of observation co-o
Victoria
082 Northeast - Lower
- - - - - - 12/3 HUNTERS HILL 0329 1800 - - - - 290/09 12.3 12.3 100 - - - - -
- - - - - - 10/3 RUTHERGLEN RESEARCH 0329 1800 - - - - 090/11 18.7 15.6 82 - - - - -
26.0 -1.3 - - - 3/6 3/3 WANGARATTA AERO 0329 1500 - - - 360/17 24.2 17.0 64 1004.53.7 - - - -
083 Northeast - Upper
11.0 - - - - 9/6 9/3 FALLS CREEK 0329 1500 - - - - 310/30 8.3 8.2 99 1005.01.9 - - - -
- - - - - - 10/3 MOUNT BULLER 0329 1800 - - - - 350/39 8.6 8.3 98 - - - - -
- - - - - - 9/3 OMEO 0329 1800 - - - - 350/13 14.3 13.5 95 1005.20.8 - - - -
084 East Gippsland
- - - - - - 8/3 COMBIENBAR AWS 0329 1800 - - - - 310/05 14.8 12.8 88 1006.1 - - - -
- - - - - - 11/3 GELANTIPY 0329 1800 - - - - 030/17 14.7 14.2 97 1005.5 - - - -
- - - - - 15/6 4/3 GELANTIPY 0329 2100 - - - - 070/02 13.0 12.1 94 1004.70.7 - - - -
085 West Gippsland
28.0 +8.6 - - - - - WILSONS PROMONTORY LIGHTHOUSE 0329 1500 - - - - 020/17 22.9 12.2 51 1001.03.0 - - - -
088 North Central
- - - - - - - WALLAN (KILMORE GAP) 0329 2100 - - - 210/28 10.3 9.2 93 1006.34.7 - - - -
089 Western Plains
- - - - - - 2/3 BALLARAT AERODROME 0329 1800 - - - 250/21 12.4 12.2 99 1003.93.7 - - - -
090 West Coast
- - - - - - - COLAC (MOUNT GELLIBRAND) 0329 1400 - - - - 340/72 24.8 3.5 25 997.8 - - - -
- - - - - - - COLAC (MOUNT GELLIBRAND) 0329 1600 - - - - 250/63 13.8 12.4 91 1000.0 - - - -
Tasmania
091 North Coast
- - 11.7 +1.2 - - - DEVONPORT AIRPORT 0329 1200 - - - 040/13 19.7 15.1 75 1003.91.5 - - - -
21.0 +0.8 - - - - - DEVONPORT AIRPORT 0329 1500 - - - 040/18 19.1 14.6 75 1001.32.6 - - - -
- - - - - - 0.6/3 DEVONPORT AIRPORT 0329 1800 - - - 080/09 18.6 14.7 78 998.52.8 - - - -
- - - - - 2/6 2/3 DEVONPORT AIRPORT 0329 2100 - - - 290/15 15.3 13.7 90 1001.73.2 - - - -
094 Southeast and Hobart
- - - - - - - KUNANYI (MOUNT WELLINGTON PINNA 0329 1400 - - - - 330/65 11.6 3.6 58 - - - - -
- - - - - - 0.2/3 KUNANYI (MOUNT WELLINGTON PINNA 0329 1800 - - - - 350/63 11.1 3.9 61 - - - - -
097 West Coast
- - - - - - 11/3 MOUNT READ 0329 1800 - - - - 290/34 5.4 5.3 99 998.50.1 - - - -
- - - - - 18/6 8/3 MOUNT READ 0329 2100 - - - - 260/24 4.1 4.0 99 1000.01.3 - - - -
- - - - - - 8/3 STRAHAN AERODROME 0329 1800 - - - 290/13 11.0 9.6 91 1000.92.3 - - - -
Islands
200 Islands
- - 26.4 - - - 17/3 CAPE WESSEL 0329 1230 - - - - 200/17 24.9 23.1 90 1008.30.8 - - - -
32.0 - - - - 19/6 3/3 CAPE WESSEL 0329 1530 - - - - 290/11 31.5 25.1 69 1005.33.0 - - - -
27.8 - - - - - 14/3 MIDDLE PERCY ISLAND 0329 0000 - - - - 130/04 23.4 22.6 95 1010.80.4 - - - -
Antarctica
300 Antarctica
- - 7.8 +3.1 - - - MACQUARIE ISLAND 0329 1200 - - - 340/46 8.4 8.1 98 1004.70.5 0.1 -
9.0 +1.0 - - - - - MACQUARIE ISLAND 0329 1500 - - - 340/43 8.2 7.9 98 1004.90.2 0.2 SWELL2, SE, 0.5M, 12S VER:3.2 SWV:M2.02.28.00
- - - - - - 0.4/3 MACQUARIE ISLAND 0329 1800 0/- - - 330/22 7.6 7.3 98 1005.40.5 0.1 -
- - - - - 4/12 4/3 MACQUARIE ISLAND 0329 2100 - - - 340/28 7.7 7.4 98 1006.91.5 0.1 -